Direktor/in

Bereichsleitung

  • Nicole Rostalski

    Pflegegerische Bereichsleitung
  • Christin Rose

    stellv. pflegerische Bereichsleitung
  • Josefine Prager

    stellv. pflegerische Bereichsleitung

Sekretariate

Pflegerische Klinikleitung

  • Kathrin Cyris

    Pflegerische Klinikleitung

Belegungsmanagement

Oberärztinnen/Oberärzte

Fachärztinnen/Fachärzte

Assistenzärztinnen/Assistenzärzte

Pflegende

  • Angela Dambowy

    Hebamme
  • Charline Denef

    Hebamme
  • Tekla Ehrlich

    Hebamme
  • Astrid Dening

    Hebamme
  • Sabine Fabian

    Hebamme
  • Maren Franz

    Hebamme
  • Stephanie Hesse

    Hebamme
  • Lisa Hesselbach

    Hebamme
  • Anja Hoffmann

    Hebamme
  • Sandra Koch

    Hebamme
  • Maria Käubler-Bohley

    Hebamme
  • Marie Lewandowsky

    Hebamme
  • Solveig Lindig

    Hebamme
  • Anette Morche

    Hebamme
  • Jessica Neubert

    Hebamme
  • Josefine Prager

    stellv. pflegerische Bereichsleitung
  • Christina Ranke

    Hebamme
  • Lisa Ritzau

    Hebamme
  • Anna Rossbach, B.Sc.

    Hebamme
  • Milena Roth

    Hebamme
  • Simone Scherer

    Hebamme
  • Katja Schumann

    Hebamme
  • Birgit Schwantge

    Hebamme
  • Carolin Steffler

    Hebamme
  • Marianne Tempel-Mergner

    Hebamme
  • Luise Thiel

    Hebamme
  • Marion Unbekannt

    Hebamme
  • Kathrin Zalewski

    Hebamme
  • Sarah Becker

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Andrea Beier

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Franziska Brummer

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Lisa-Marie Harthauß

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Viola Hillmann

    Medizinische Fachangestellte
  • Kathrin Illgner

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Bettina Kauka

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Julia Kreuz

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Ute Lochmann

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Claudia Maaß

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Franziska Rath

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Andrea Siebert

    Gesundheits- und Krankenpflegerin
  • Andrea Thielicke

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Marina Tietze

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Annette Zimmermann

    Gesundheits- und Kinderkrankenpflegerin
  • Nadine Staudte

    Serviceassistenz
  • Gabriela Weinrich

    Serviceassistenz
  • Gabriele Heklau

    Organisationsassistenz
  • Andrea Kraft

    Hauspersonal